Indulók Listája


Victas Kupa, Grifftools Open Nevezési Lista


Victas Kupa

Amatőr egyéni:

  1. Kosik Marcell

  2. Kovács Sándor (Kovács DSE Karcag)

  3. Gulyás Bence (Eger)

  4. Gulyás István (Eger)

  5. Papp Kornél (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  6. Váradi Zsolt (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  7. Gacsályi István DAK DEAC

  8. Fetco Márk (Eger)

  9. Takács István (Kovács DSE Karcag)

  10. Filácz Attila (B-A-Z megye)

  11. Hegyi Péter

  12. Hegyi András

  13. Horváth Sándor (MEAFC)

  14. Győrfi Benjámin (Dédes)

  15. Urbán Balázs (Nagybarca)

  16. Szántó Gyula (Kispest SC)

  17. Cseresznyés József (Etyek SC)

  18. Gulyás Imre (Pestújheyi SC)

  19. Bánkúti Gábor (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  20. Köllő Ábel

  21. Sárossy Balázs

  22. Bodó-Bán János

  23. Zeller Gábor

  24. Lehoczki Gábor (Szerencs) 

  25. Szabó Ottó

  26. Skorcze Orsolya (P.P.S.E.)

  27. Székely László (Maglódi TC)
    Varga Tamás (Vámosgyörk SE)  

Grifftools Open 

Összevont egyéni:

  1. Kovács Sándor (Kovács DSE Karcag)

  2. Kishegyi Ákos (Honvéd Szondi SE)

  3. Katus Krisztián (TTC Lugau)

  4. Németh János (DVTK)

  5. Lamport Mátyás (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  6. Bedő Norbert (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  7. Timafalvi Gergő ( Aqvital Csákvár)

  8. Tóth Gergely (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  9. Banok Tamás (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  10. Gacsályi István (DAK-DEAC)

  11. Bedő Zoltán (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  12. Pálos Péter

  13. Andrássy Attila (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  14. Nagy Balázs (HRT Spedition Egri AK)  

  15.  Fetco Márk (Eger)

  16. Marian Begala (SKST Humenne)

  17. Takács István (Kovács DSE Karcag)

  18. Filácz Attila (B-A-Z megye)

  19. Hegyi András

  20. Hegyi Péter

  21. Horváth Sándor (MEAFC)

  22. Győrfi Benjámin (Dédes)

  23. Urbán Balázs (Nagybarca)

  24. Cseresznyés József

  25. Gulyás Imre

  26. Köllő Ábel

  27. Sárossy Balázs

  28. Sárkány Balázs

  29. Bodó-Bán János

  30. Zeller Gábor

  31. Lehoczki Gábor

  32. Korály Tibor

  33. Laczkó Dániel

  34. Fónagy-Árva Péter (Tiszaújvárosi SC)

  35. Skorcze Orsolya (P.P.S.E.)

  36. Székely László (Maglódi TC)

Összevont páros:

  1. Kovács Sándor (Kovács DSE Karcag)- X

  2. Marian Begala (SKST Humenne)- Zeller Gábor

  3. Takács István (Kovács DSE Karcag)- X

  4. Horváth Sándor (MEAFC)- Győrfi Benjámin (Dédes)

  5. Urbán Balázs (Nagybarca)- X

  6. Szántó Gyula- Cseresznyés József 

  7. Gulyás Imre-X

  8. Katus Krisztián (TTC Lugau) - Kishegyi Ákos (Honvéd Szondi SE)

  9. Bedő Norbert- Nagy Balázs ( HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  10. Köllő Ábel- Korály Tibor

  11. Sárossy Balázs- Lehoczki Gábor

  12. Sárkány Balázs- Bodó-Bán János

  13. Németh János- Banok Tamás

  14. Tóth Gergely- Fónagy-Árva Péter 

  15. Lamport Mátyás- Andrássy Attila (HRT Spedition Egri AK)

  16. Skorcze Orsolya- Székely László
    Varga Tamás (Vámosgyörk SE)-X